9/11 Heroes Run - Atlanta, GA

Johns Creek, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 112
CARA REILLY
00:20:26
 6:35/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 50
AUDREY GLEASON
00:21:53
 7:03/mile
 18
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 49
ASHLEY GLEASON
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 23
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 36
BRETT DANIELS
00:21:34
 6:57/mile
 46
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 71
CHAD HYAMS
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 46
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 275
NORMAN WENGER
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 50
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 67
TAYLOR HIGGINS
00:39:38
 12:47/mile
 10
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 30
SCARLETT CRIBB
00:46:22
 14:57/mile
 9
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 51
IZABELLA GONZALEZ
00:51:12
 16:30/mile
 8
 F
 49
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 23
BECKET BYRNES
00:32:13
 10:23/mile
 6
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 150
REMY ENSMINGER
00:34:43
 11:11/mile
 7
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 14
JOEY BOULER
01:09:03
 22:16/mile
 5
 M
 51
 

5K Female 11-20

 
1st
 147
AVERY WILLIAMS
00:34:02
 10:58/mile
 11
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 117
DANIELLE SALVANERA
00:41:17
 13:18/mile
 20
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 148
MARJEE WILLIAMS
00:50:43
 16:21/mile
 12
 F
 48
 

5K Male 11-20

 
1st
 90
WILL MATHIS
00:24:24
 7:52/mile
 19
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 127
NOAH SMITH
00:52:33
 16:56/mile
 11
 M
 45
 

5K Female 21-30

 
1st
 105
MAGGIE LAINE POWELL
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 23
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 19
KATIE BRYANT
00:30:36
 9:52/mile
 21
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 121
AMY-MARIE SAUZIER-BRYANT
00:30:57
 9:58/mile
 26
 F
 14
 

5K Male 21-30

 
1st
 91
ALEX MCAULIFFE
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 23
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 113
JOHN RILEY
00:23:14
 7:29/mile
 24
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 35
NATHAN CUTLER
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 27
 M
 6
 

5K Female 31-40

 
1st
 7
SHEILA BABER
00:29:38
 9:33/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 40
RHIANNON EADES
00:30:48
 9:55/mile
 40
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 26
HOLLY BYRNES
00:32:19
 10:25/mile
 39
 F
 19
 

5K Male 31-40

 
1st
 3
ANDY ALHADEFF
00:23:59
 7:44/mile
 32
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 102
DAN MURPHY
00:25:16
 8:08/mile
 37
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 119
AARON SANTOS
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 31
 M
 16
 

5K Female 41-50

 
1st
 63
MANDY HICKERSON
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 42
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 83
PATTI LAFON
00:28:16
 9:07/mile
 41
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 22
CHRISTINE BURNS
00:31:37
 10:11/mile
 48
 F
 17
 

5K Male 41-50

 
1st
 47
RON FOSTER
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 43
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 130
CHARLES STARRETT
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 50
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 55
KEITH GRANT
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 46
 M
 18
 

5K Female 51-60

 
1st
 27
JANICE CANTY
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 54
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 155
MARIA AYBINETTE
00:29:00
 9:21/mile
 54
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 72
NITA HYAMS
00:30:25
 9:48/mile
 52
 F
 10
 

5K Male 51-60

 
1st
 136
MARK TAYLOR
00:24:11
 7:48/mile
 55
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 29
CHARLES COOK
00:24:54
 8:01/mile
 59
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 70
KEN HUTNICK
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 54
 M
 19
 

5K Female 61 & Over

 
1st
 106
IRIS PROFFITT
00:32:24
 10:26/mile
 68
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 143
REBECCA VANDIVER
00:41:26
 13:21/mile
 63
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 84
LINDA LAMM
00:43:02
 13:52/mile
 69
 F
 38
 

5K Male 61 & Over

 
1st
 2
AL ALEXANDER
00:29:18
 9:27/mile
 73
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 152
MICHAEL SELMAN
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 62
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 56
TERRY GREENE
00:43:24
 13:59/mile
 70
 M
 37